?

Log in

giggerman247 [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
giggerman247

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Mar. 19th, 2006|01:01 pm]
giggerman247
I love my girl shes amazing....
link14 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Oct. 4th, 2005|10:20 pm]
giggerman247
I got another job lol this one I really really enjoy though cuz its a fun atmosphere and the tips are crazy, EVERYONE COME VISIT ME AT SONIC :) been working there for about a week now.
link9 comments|post comment

Zodiac [Sep. 15th, 2005|06:55 pm]
giggerman247
PISCES
The God in charge of delicious dreams, dangerous deceptions and sexual fantasies. Sexually speaking, Pisces is putty in your hands. Anything you want, anything, is only a question away. If you're looking for someone who will go the extra mile to discover all your secret moan zones, then
Pisces is for you! When a typical Piscean makes out, it's an act of romance rather than pure pleasure. Pisces is the sign of love itself. They are so romantic and want satin sheets and candles, poetry and a full moon.
Music also gets them in the mood.
One of their least appetizing traits is their ability to become very, very jealous. Sometimes they are so scared of losing the fairy-tale romance that they ruin the happy ending themselves.
FAVE POSITION
Pisces is all about Oral affections!
BEST SEX TOY
A copy of the Kama Sutra, since your fish is into almost anything
PISCES MALE IN BED
He is romantic and has the reputation of being a womanizer. The girlfriend of a Piscean man should keep her eye on the ball
as he can be a bit flighty. But he does make an excellent lover. He's from the
old school that sex should be an almost out of body experience, and if he's showering his attentions on you, you're in for a hell of a good ride!
PISCES FEMALE IN BED
She needs romance. It's the very air that she breathes. She needs to be held gently and whispered sweet nothings to but when it comes to between the sheets action, she's never happy doing the same ol', same
ol' when she knows there are more exciting options at hand.
THE BEST WAY TO TURN ON PISCES
The Pisces Zesty-zone is their feet! If you want to make Pisces your Love Slave, start with a warm, scented footbath and soak their feet for 10 minutes. Then sit in front of them, cross-legged, and rub their feet firmly
through the water. Use kneading motions that run from their ankles to the tips of their toes. After 5 minutes, get a scrub brush and clean their tootsies with lots of TLC, dry them off and lightly massage peppermint oil all over their feet, paying close attention to between their toes. Pisces REALLY gets off on this! Once oiled up, gently kiss each toe, one by one. Then let your tongue take over and you're in baby!!!
link14 comments|post comment

IM injured.... [Sep. 12th, 2005|07:39 pm]
giggerman247
[mood |pissed offpissed off]
[music |Lit- my own worst enemy]

hey everyone its been awhile since i've updated but don't worry you haven't missed much... Life has gone boring once again because school has started and there nothing to do but go to school then to the gym then back home to chill and sleep....

Last saturday was awesome though we got up at the crack of dawn and went fishing. It was crazy fun, we were like racing down jamestown parkway it was crazy, kevin went off roading and made a shortcut through the woods and man overall the whole morning was great....

Sat afternoon I had to work moving brush and cutting trees, and well I'm current;y on the disabled list once again this time for atleast a couple weeks :( I deflated and bruised the muscle in my left bicep causing a swell in my blood veins and tissue scaring internally. It was crazy like there was this log and me and this other dude were lifting it and he lost grip and it was well over 300lbs well i only held for a second and it fell on my bicep it sucked atleast no broken bones, but this does put a damper on my gym activities. lol it was funny today though cuz my arm looks weird and well people's reactions were kinda funny... Im puny now cuz i can't really use my left arm but shhh. don't tell anyone lol. I HATE TREES AND GRASS

School sucks there are so many freshman, there are over 430 of them this year. Plus the school messed up my schedule 3 times and I ended up taking all core classes this year and I didnt get any of the classes/teachers that I had requested for the previous year. God I hate the guidance department at my school. This year because of the freshmen there is no 10 minute break and we have four lunches that are only 20 minutes long and we don't have parking passes for juniors so I am stuck driving getting there early hoping not to get caught... It sucks...

The only good things in life right now is my liscense, my friends, and my wonderful baby, te amo sarah....
link10 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Sep. 4th, 2005|09:33 pm]
giggerman247

Well Crystal im trying the egg thing too lol here it goes lol, maybe these will be cool we will see lol....

This egg hatches on September 25, 2005! Adopt one today!

This egg hatches on September 25, 2005! Adopt one today!

This egg hatches on September 25, 2005! Adopt one today!

This egg hatches on September 25, 2005! Adopt one today!

This egg hatches on September 25, 2005! Adopt one today!
link6 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 28th, 2005|10:02 pm]
giggerman247
I GOT MY LISCENSE WORD :)
link15 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 20th, 2005|08:58 am]
giggerman247
I finally got a myspace yea i know I soldout to livejournal lol, nah I will use this to post and that to comment, anyways if you have a myspace add me,

http://profile.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=user.viewprofile&friendID=12228097&Mytoken=20050820060013

If you can name the band on my profile, then tell me because your my hero, they are awesome.


Life has been alright lately its all one giant blurr, Im working myself to death and trying to get things done in regards to selling my house and fixing it up also I'm taking drivers ed at an accelerated speed so thats a pain in the ass but its sooooo worth it, I can't wait to get my liscense...

If you want to see a really cood flash element i created for a website I did go to www.skiminorun.com and then go to the products page...

HOPE YA"LL R HAVING A HAPPY SUMMER
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 9th, 2005|08:38 am]
giggerman247
Change is coming and I don't know what to do i'm torn between to loves... What do you do when you want to do something that you love and is your passion but everything gets in the way making it not fun or not worthwhile anymore... I have six hours to decide I pray that I do what is best for me but either way i will be losing something special to me, i must find the lesser loss I hate this its not fair....
link8 comments|post comment

I"M BACK [Aug. 2nd, 2005|08:52 pm]
giggerman247
[mood |soresore]

Well guys sorry for being off the radar for the last week or so but I've been extremely busy...

Ok well as some of you know I am in the process of selling the house that I am currently living in.... We are moved into another rental until we find land to build another house... It sucks cuz I basically grew up in the one I was living in but it was part my dads and part my grandmothers... (my dad and his dad built it for my grandparents retirement) Well we stayed there to take care of my grandmother who died about a year and a half ago and now we are selling it and moving on... We are going to continue the tradition and me and my dad are going to build our new house.

Football started yesterday... Its been tough cuz we are doing ironman testing and then going out for a five hour practice but I love it... We are going to do great next year nothing will stop us.. I scored six points better on my iron man giving me a 109....

BUY A RAMCARD FROM ME OR ANYONE ELSE ON THE TEAM THEY ARE FOR A GOOD CAUSE ARE ARE DEFINITELY WORTH IT.....

Sarah, I am so glad that you got a job that you like and enjoy... Im so happy for you. I love you and I hope that you feel better.. Tu eres el amor de mi vida.

~Wu-Tang~
link8 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jul. 22nd, 2005|10:42 am]
giggerman247
well I had some free time on my hands last night and I was chatting with some friends and we came across sevreal very funny pictures and I figured I would post a few on here....</p>

These are things that you would never see probably in normal everyday life.... I hope you enjoy them.

Funny PicturesCollapse )

link6 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]